ACSI Lombardia2019-2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7

CAMPIONATO ATM

Novara
25/09/2019 10:001-2
Giambellino 121
M2 Lokomotiv
25/09/2019 10:002-4
Messina 2015
Underground 23
26/09/2019 10:003-2
Metro1
San Donato
26/09/2019 10:003-2
Sporting Messina
O.S. Atletico Milano
26/09/2019 10:005-1
Metro5StarS
CSKA Security
26/09/2019 10:002-3
Baggio
Metro1
02/10/2019 10:004-2
San Donato
Messina 2015
02/10/2019 10:004-2
O.S. Atletico Milano
Baggio
02/10/2019 10:003-3
Underground 23
Sporting Messina
03/10/2019 10:003-3
Novara
Metro5StarS
03/10/2019 10:009-6
CSKA Security
Giambellino 121
03/10/2019 10:001-1
M2 Lokomotiv
O.S. Atletico Milano
09/10/2019 10:003-4
Giambellino 121
CSKA Security
09/10/2019 10:002-3
Messina 2015
Novara
10/10/2019 10:004-4
Metro1
Metro5StarS
10/10/2019 10:002-2
Baggio
M2 Lokomotiv
10/10/2019 10:005-6
Sporting Messina
San Donato
10/10/2019 10:003-1
Underground 23
Metro1
16/10/2019 10:003-4
M2 Lokomotiv
Messina 2015
16/10/2019 10:003-2
Metro5StarS
Underground 23
17/10/2019 10:004-2
Novara
Sporting Messina
17/10/2019 10:004-3
O.S. Atletico Milano
Giambellino 121
17/10/2019 10:004-2
CSKA Security
Baggio
17/10/2019 10:003-4
San Donato
O.S. Atletico Milano
23/10/2019 10:006-4
Metro1
Novara
23/10/2019 10:003-6
San Donato
Messina 2015
23/10/2019 10:002-3
Baggio
Metro5StarS
24/10/2019 10:004-5
Giambellino 121
M2 Lokomotiv
24/10/2019 10:003-1
Underground 23
CSKA Security
24/10/2019 10:002-12
Sporting Messina
Sporting Messina
29/10/2019 10:007-2
Metro5StarS
San Donato
29/10/2019 10:000-5
M2 Lokomotiv
Underground 23
30/10/2019 10:006-7
O.S. Atletico Milano
Metro1
30/10/2019 10:004-4
CSKA Security
Giambellino 121
30/10/2019 10:002-0
Messina 2015
Baggio
30/10/2019 10:001-3
Novara
Messina 2015
06/11/2019 10:003-4
Sporting Messina
CSKA Security
06/11/2019 10:004-7
Underground 23
O.S. Atletico Milano
07/11/2019 10:008-4
San Donato
Metro5StarS
07/11/2019 10:004-4
Metro1
M2 Lokomotiv
07/11/2019 10:004-1
Novara
Giambellino 121
07/11/2019 10:003-1
Baggio
Novara
13/11/2019 10:00Baggio 2
O.S. Atletico Milano
Metro1
13/11/2019 10:00Cilea
Messina 2015
Baggio
14/11/2019 10:00Baggio 2
M2 Lokomotiv
Underground 23
14/11/2019 10:00Cimiano
Metro5StarS
Sporting Messina
14/11/2019 10:00Cilea
Giambellino 121
San Donato
14/11/2019 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
CSKA Security
Giambellino 121
Metro1
O.S. Atletico Milano
20/11/2019 10:00Baggio 2
M2 Lokomotiv
Messina 2015
20/11/2019 10:00Cimiano
Underground 23
CSKA Security
20/11/2019 10:00Cilea
Novara
Metro5StarS
21/11/2019 10:00Cilea
San Donato
Sporting Messina
21/11/2019 10:00Baggio 2
Baggio
San Donato
27/11/2019 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Messina 2015
O.S. Atletico Milano
27/11/2019 10:00Baggio 2
Baggio
M2 Lokomotiv
27/11/2019 10:00Cimiano
CSKA Security
Underground 23
28/11/2019 10:00Cimiano
Giambellino 121
Novara
28/11/2019 10:00Baggio 2
Metro5StarS
Metro1
28/11/2019 10:00Cilea
Sporting Messina
Sporting Messina
03/12/2019 10:00Cilea
Underground 23
CSKA Security
03/12/2019 10:00Baggio 2
O.S. Atletico Milano
Metro5StarS
04/12/2019 10:00Cilea
M2 Lokomotiv
Messina 2015
04/12/2019 10:00Cimiano
Novara
Giambellino 121
04/12/2019 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
San Donato
Baggio
04/12/2019 10:00Baggio 2
Metro1
Messina 2015
29/01/2020 10:00Cimiano
M2 Lokomotiv
Metro1
29/01/2020 10:00Cilea
Underground 23
Giambellino 121
30/01/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Novara
Sporting Messina
30/01/2020 10:00Baggio 2
San Donato
Metro5StarS
30/01/2020 10:00Cilea
O.S. Atletico Milano
Baggio
30/01/2020 10:00Baggio 2
CSKA Security
O.S. Atletico Milano
05/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Messina 2015
M2 Lokomotiv
05/02/2020 10:00Cimiano
Giambellino 121
San Donato
06/02/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Metro1
Underground 23
06/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Baggio
Novara
06/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Sporting Messina
CSKA Security
06/02/2020 10:00Cilea
Metro5StarS
Messina 2015
12/02/2020 10:00Cimiano
CSKA Security
Metro1
12/02/2020 10:00Cilea
Novara
Underground 23
13/02/2020 10:00Cimiano
San Donato
Giambellino 121
13/02/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
O.S. Atletico Milano
Baggio
13/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Metro5StarS
Sporting Messina
13/02/2020 10:00Cilea
M2 Lokomotiv
Novara
19/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Underground 23
CSKA Security
19/02/2020 10:00Cilea
Giambellino 121
M2 Lokomotiv
20/02/2020 10:00Cimiano
Metro1
Metro5StarS
20/02/2020 10:00Cilea
Messina 2015
O.S. Atletico Milano
20/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Sporting Messina
San Donato
20/02/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Baggio
Metro1
26/02/2020 10:00Cilea
O.S. Atletico Milano
San Donato
26/02/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Novara
Baggio
26/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Messina 2015
Sporting Messina
27/02/2020Cilea
CSKA Security
Giambellino 121
27/02/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Metro5StarS
Underground 23
27/02/2020 10:00Baggio 2
M2 Lokomotiv
O.S. Atletico Milano
04/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Underground 23
CSKA Security
04/03/2020 10:00Cilea
Metro1
Messina 2015
04/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
Giambellino 121
Metro5StarS
05/03/2020 10:00Cilea
Sporting Messina
M2 Lokomotiv
05/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
San Donato
Novara
05/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Baggio
Sporting Messina
11/03/2020 10:00Cilea
Messina 2015
Novara
11/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
M2 Lokomotiv
Underground 23
12/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
CSKA Security
San Donato
12/03/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
O.S. Atletico Milano
Metro1
12/03/2020 10:00Cilea
Metro5StarS
Baggio
12/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Giambellino 121
Messina 2015
18/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
Metro1
CSKA Security
18/03/2020 10:00Cilea
San Donato
O.S. Atletico Milano
19/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Novara
M2 Lokomotiv
19/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
Baggio
Metro5StarS
19/03/2020 10:00Cilea
Underground 23
Giambellino 121
19/03/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Sporting Messina
Underground 23
25/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
Messina 2015
Novara
25/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
CSKA Security
M2 Lokomotiv
26/03/2020 10:00Cimiano
O.S. Atletico Milano
San Donato
26/03/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Metro5StarS
Baggio
26/03/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Sporting Messina
Metro1
26/03/2020 10:00Cilea
Giambellino 121
Messina 2015
01/04/2020 10:00Cimiano
San Donato
Baggio
01/04/2020 10:00Baggio 2
O.S. Atletico Milano
CSKA Security
01/04/2020 10:00Cilea
M2 Lokomotiv
Sporting Messina
01/04/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Metro1
Giambellino 121
02/04/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Underground 23
Metro5StarS
02/04/2020 10:00Cilea
Novara
Underground 23
21/04/2020 10:00Cimiano
Sporting Messina
Metro1
21/04/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Baggio
O.S. Atletico Milano
22/04/2020 10:00Cilea
CSKA Security
M2 Lokomotiv
22/04/2020 10:00Cimiano
Metro5StarS
Novara
22/04/2020 10:00Baggio 2
Messina 2015
San Donato
22/04/2020 10:00Sant'Ambrogio
Giambellino 121